Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stanford SSI Wiki
Disclaimers
Stanford SSI Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
L2 Post-Flight Analyses
(view source)
Revision as of 00:11, 23 March 2016
2 bytes added
,
00:11, 23 March 2016
m
→Cardinal II
Line 8:
Line 8:
|'''Launch Location'''
|'''Launch Location'''
|LUNAR
|LUNAR
+
|-
|'''L2 Certification Attempt?'''
|'''L2 Certification Attempt?'''
|Yes
|Yes
Line 42:
Line 43:
== Analysis ==
== Analysis ==
−
= JARVIS I =
= JARVIS I =
Rwong
117
edits