Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Fang Breakout
(view source)
Revision as of 20:43, 18 August 2017
100 bytes added
,
20:43, 18 August 2017
no edit summary
Line 15:
Line 15:
The Fang Breakout pinout is very similar to the Venom Breakout, with some slight alterations:
The Fang Breakout pinout is very similar to the Venom Breakout, with some slight alterations:
−
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:
40
%"
+
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:
50
%"
|-
|-
|5V
|5V
Line 38:
Line 38:
|SYS_F5
|SYS_F5
|SYS_F6
|SYS_F6
−
|CAN2_H
−
|CAN2_L
−
|(+5 S)
−
|(-5 S)
−
|(+12 S)
−
|(-12 S)
−
|GND
|-
|-
|5V
|5V
Line 67:
Line 60:
|AVA10
|AVA10
|AV51
|AV51
+
|}
+
<br/>
+
Continued, from the right of the top table:
+
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 50%"
+
|CAN2_H
+
|CAN2_L
+
|(+5 S)
+
|(-5 S)
+
|(+12 S)
+
|(-12 S)
+
|GND
+
|-
|AV52
|AV52
|AV53
|AV53
Ksafin
Administrators
700
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
How to Join SSI
How to Make a Wiki Page
SSI Online Resources
SSI Teams
Balloons
Rockets
Satellites
Mars
Biology
Operations
Policy
Tools
Special pages
Printable version