Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stanford SSI Wiki
Disclaimers
Stanford SSI Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:Balloon-sidebar
(view source)
Revision as of 21:49, 10 August 2017
219 bytes added
,
21:49, 10 August 2017
no edit summary
Line 26:
Line 26:
{{red-header}} Core Avionics
{{red-header}} Core Avionics
|-
|-
−
| [[Balloon Gen 1 Avionics | Oscar]] • [[Balloon Gen 2 Avionics | Cookie Monster]] • [[Medusa | Medusa]] • [[Balloons Gen 3 Avionics | Elmo]] • [[Balloons Gen 4 Avionics | The Count
]] • [[Balloons Gen 1 Radio | Macaw
]]
+
| [[Balloon Gen 1 Avionics | Oscar]] • [[Balloon Gen 2 Avionics | Cookie Monster]] • [[Medusa | Medusa]] • [[Balloons Gen 3 Avionics | Elmo]] • [[Balloons Gen 4 Avionics | The Count]]
|-
|-
{{red-header}} Core Power
{{red-header}} Core Power
|-
|-
| [[Balloon Gen 1 BMS | Apple Turnover]]• [[Balloon Gen 2 BMS | Biscuit]]
| [[Balloon Gen 1 BMS | Apple Turnover]]• [[Balloon Gen 2 BMS | Biscuit]]
+
|-
+
|-
+
{{red-header}} Core Peripherals
+
|-
+
| [[Balloons Gen 1 Radio | Macaw]] • [[Balloons Gen 1 Expander | Cobra]] • [[Balloons Gen 1 Breakout | Viper]] • [[Balloons Gen 1 TestBench | QueenBee]] • [[Balloons Gen 1 ProtoBoard | ProtoBee]]
+
|-
|-
{{red-header}} ValBal Avionics
{{red-header}} ValBal Avionics
Ksafin
Administrators
700
edits