Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stanford SSI Wiki
Disclaimers
Stanford SSI Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of SVN Repositories
(view source)
Revision as of 07:42, 31 October 2017
111 bytes added
,
07:42, 31 October 2017
Added prop
Line 27:
Line 27:
| Rockets IREC simulation and analysis files
| Rockets IREC simulation and analysis files
| {{slack-channel|rockets-irec}}
| {{slack-channel|rockets-irec}}
+
|-
+
| {{svn-repo|rockets-prop}}
+
| Rockets engine design and simulation files
+
| {{slack-channel|rockets-helios}}
|-
|-
| {{svn-repo|satellites-altium}}
| {{svn-repo|satellites-altium}}
Smaldonado
767
edits