Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stanford SSI Wiki
Disclaimers
Stanford SSI Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
List of SVN Repositories
(view source)
Revision as of 07:39, 5 July 2020
316 bytes added
,
07:39, 5 July 2020
no edit summary
Line 10:
Line 10:
| {{svn-repo|balloons-altium}}
| {{svn-repo|balloons-altium}}
| Non-ValBal Balloons PCB projects
| Non-ValBal Balloons PCB projects
−
| {{slack-channel|balloons-habees}}
+
| {{slack-channel|balloons-habees
}}{{slack-channel|balloons-balloonerang
}}
|-
|-
| {{svn-repo|valbal}}
| {{svn-repo|valbal}}
Line 35:
Line 35:
| Satellites PCB projects
| Satellites PCB projects
|
|
+
|-
+
| {{svn-repo|spaceshot}}
+
| Spaceshot files
+
| {{slack-channel|spaceshot-avionics}}
|-
|-
| {{svn-repo|satellites-pointr}}
| {{svn-repo|satellites-pointr}}
Line 43:
Line 47:
| Radioglaciology PCB projects
| Radioglaciology PCB projects
|
|
+
|-
+
| {{svn-repo|raccoonworks-s6b}}
+
| Radio transceiver projects
+
| {{slack-channel|raccoonworks-rf}}
+
|-
+
| {{svn-repo|marketing}}
+
| Operations Marketing
+
| {{slack-channel|operations-marketing}}
|}
|}
[[Category:Altium]]
[[Category:Altium]]
Timv
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
135
edits