Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Template:Rocket-sidebar
(view source)
Revision as of 13:58, 6 September 2017
400 bytes added
,
13:58, 6 September 2017
no edit summary
Line 6:
Line 6:
{{red-header|size=120}}[[Project Daedalus]]
{{red-header|size=120}}[[Project Daedalus]]
|-
|-
−
| [[
Talos
]] • [[
Prometheus
]] • [[
Charybdis
]] • [[
Pegasus
]]
+
| [[
Charybdis
]] • [[
Pegasus
]] • [[
Prometheus
]] • [[
Talos
]]
|-
|-
{{red-header}} People
{{red-header}} People
|-
|-
−
| [[Dr. Hai Wang|Dr. Hai Wang (Team Advisor)]] • [[User:
Iangomez
|
Ian Gomez
(Co-Lead)]] • [[
Cameron Ramos
]]
+
| [[Dr. Hai Wang|Dr. Hai Wang (Team Advisor)]] • [[User:
Thwhite
|
Thomas White
(Co-Lead)]] • [[
User:Cmay3249 | William Koski (Co-Lead)]]
+
|-
+
{{red-header}} Launch Certifications
+
|-
+
| [[L1 Certification|Level 1]] • [[L2 Certification | Level 2
]]
• Level 3
|-
|-
{{red-header}} Miscellaneous
{{red-header}} Miscellaneous
|-
|-
−
| [[
Firestorm 54 DD
]] • [[Avionics]]
+
| [[
CFD Workflow]] • [[So You Want To...
]] • [[Avionics]]
+
|-
+
{{red-header|textalign=right}} <span class="plainlinks" style = "text-align: right"> [[Template:Rocket-sidebar | V]] • [http://wiki.stanfordssi.org/index.php?title=Template:Rocket-sidebar&action=edit E] </span>
|}
|}
Thwhite
84
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Template
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
How to Join SSI
How to Make a Wiki Page
SSI Online Resources
SSI Teams
Balloons
Rockets
Satellites
Mars
Biology
Operations
Policy
Tools
Special pages
Printable version